Module

Filter

Filter

  • verfügbare Artikel (63)
  • Hersteller

    • ARP (3)
    • ARTICONA (1)
    • Allied Telesis (10)
    • Cisco (33)
    • D-Link (5)
    • Dell (3)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (58)
    • Juniper Networks (2)
    • LANCOM (1)
    • Lenovo (5)
    • Linksys (4)
    • Netgear (8)
    • StarTech.com (23)
    • TP-LINK (5)
    • ZyXEL (1)
  • Preis

    • < 170.00 (42)
    • 170.00 - 450.00 (41)
    • 450.00 - 1440.00 (41)
    • >= 1440.00 (38)
  • Verfügbarkeit

    • ab Lager (17)
    • 1-2 Arbeitstage (46)
    • 3-5 Arbeitstage (53)
    • Auf Anfrage (46)
  • Datenübertragungsrate

    • 100 Mbit/s (1)
    • 1.000 Mbit/s (11)
    • 1.250 Mbit/s (4)
    • 10 Gbit/s (13)
    • 16 Gbit/s (1)
    • 40 Gbit/s (1)
  • Anschlüsse

    • LC (26)
    • MPO-12 (1)
    • RJ45 (1)
  • LWL-Standard

    • Single-Mode (11)
    • Multi-Mode (18)
  • Reichweite

    • 100 m (1)
    • 150 m (1)
    • 220 m (1)
    • 300 m (6)
    • 500 m (1)
    • 550 m (5)
    • 2 km (3)
    • 10 km (11)
  • Wellenlänge (nm)

    • 850 (12)
    • 1.310 (13)
  • Produkttyp

    • Erweiterung (44)
    • Kabel (9)
    • Netzteil (9)
    • SFP-Modul (94)
Treffer: 162
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page