Modules

Filter by

Filter by

  • on stock (96)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (5)
    • Allied Telesis (14)
    • Cisco (52)
    • D-Link (9)
    • Dell (3)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (47)
    • Juniper Networks (2)
    • LANCOM (7)
    • Linksys (2)
    • Netgear (11)
    • StarTech.com (81)
    • TP-LINK (7)
  • Price

    • < 110.00 (66)
    • 110.00 - 370.00 (63)
    • 370.00 - 1080.00 (61)
    • >= 1080.00 (51)
  • Availability

    • on stock (11)
    • 1 to 2 working days (85)
    • 3 to 5 working days (81)
    • On request (63)
  • Product type

    • Expansion (36)
    • Cable (14)
    • Power supply (9)
    • Network interface module (1)
    • SFP module (181)
  • Data transfer rate

    • 100 Mb/s (6)
    • 155 Mb/s (2)
    • 1000 Mb/s (28)
    • 1250 Mb/s (34)
    • 2125 Mb/s (1)
    • 8 Gb/s (1)
    • 10 Gb/s (50)
    • 11.1 Gb/s (4)
    • 40 Gb/s (11)
  • Connectors

    • 12 x RJ45 (2)
    • LC (105)
    • MPO (5)
    • MPO-12 (1)
    • RJ45 (21)
  • Fibre standard

    • Single mode (54)
    • Multi mode (57)
  • Range

    • 10 m (1)
    • 20 m (1)
    • 26 m (1)
    • 30 m (6)
    • 100 m (14)
    • 150 m (5)
    • 200 m (2)
    • 220 m (2)
    • 300 m (18)
    • 400 m (1)
    • 500 m (1)
    • 550 m (21)
    • 2 km (8)
    • 10 km (40)
    • 15 km (1)
    • 20 km (1)
    • 40 km (5)
    • 70 km (2)
    • 80 km (4)
  • Wavelength ( nm)

    • 850 (45)
    • 1310 (52)
    • 1330 (8)
    • 1550 (6)
Results: 241
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR136.60
EUR 162.55 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AGM732F
    270890
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 17 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR304.00
EUR 361.76 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    DEM-311GT
    271174
    • 1x 1000 Mbit fibre SX (LC duplex) port
    • Multi-mode fibre 62.5/125 µm up to 220m
    • Multi-mode fibre 50/125 µm up to 550m
    • Hot-swappable
  • 31 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR45.55
EUR 54.20 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    DEM-310GT
    271175
    • 1-port Mini-GBIC module for 1000BASE-LX (LC duplex)
    • Single-mode fibre 9/125µm up to 10 km
    • Hot-swappable
    • 5-year manufacturer's warranty
  • 5 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR58.90
EUR 70.09 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPSX
    400356
    • Hot swappable
    • Fibre power
    • Gigabit power
  • > 100 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR54.60
EUR 64.97 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPTX
    404932
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : RJ45
    • Range : 100 m
  • 6 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR91.50
EUR 108.89 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPLX10
    405181
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 49 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR87.00
EUR 103.53 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPLX40
    405937
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 2125 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 2 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR376.00
EUR 447.44 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR293.00
EUR 348.67 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPFX/15
    408654
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 5 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR90.50
EUR 107.70 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    X2-10GB-SR=
    425432
    • Product type : Expansion
  • 4 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR943.00
EUR 1,122.17 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    DEM-211
    425454
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
  • 1 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR88.80
EUR 105.67 incl. VAT.