Modules

Filter by

Filter by

  • on stock (81)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (6)
    • Allied Telesis (10)
    • Cisco (27)
    • D-Link (5)
    • Dell (1)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (27)
    • Juniper Networks (1)
    • LANCOM (1)
    • Linksys (1)
    • Netgear (8)
    • StarTech.com (75)
    • TP-LINK (2)
  • Price

    • < 90.00 (45)
    • 90.00 - 300.00 (45)
    • 300.00 - 920.00 (43)
    • >= 920.00 (35)
  • Availability

    • on stock (13)
    • 1 to 2 working days (68)
    • 3 to 5 working days (43)
    • On request (40)
  • Data transfer rate

    • 100 Mb/s (5)
    • 155 Mb/s (1)
    • 1000 Mb/s (20)
    • 1250 Mb/s (29)
    • 8 Gb/s (1)
    • 10 Gb/s (41)
    • 11.1 Gb/s (4)
    • 40 Gb/s (8)
  • Connectors

    • LC (85)
    • MPO (3)
    • MPO-12 (1)
    • RJ45 (17)
  • Fibre standard

    • Single mode (42)
    • Multi mode (47)
  • Range

    • 20 m (1)
    • 30 m (5)
    • 100 m (12)
    • 150 m (4)
    • 200 m (2)
    • 220 m (2)
    • 300 m (14)
    • 500 m (1)
    • 550 m (20)
    • 2 km (5)
    • 10 km (33)
    • 20 km (1)
    • 40 km (4)
    • 70 km (1)
    • 80 km (2)
  • Wavelength ( nm)

    • 850 (38)
    • 1310 (40)
    • 1330 (8)
    • 1550 (4)
  • Product type

    • Expansion (26)
    • Cable (5)
    • Power supply (5)
    • Network interface module (1)
    • SFP module (131)
Results: 168
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR129.50
EUR 150.22 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    DEM-311GT
    271174
    • 1x 1000 Mbit fibre SX (LC duplex) port
    • Multi-mode fibre 62.5/125 µm up to 220m
    • Multi-mode fibre 50/125 µm up to 550m
    • Hot-swappable
  • > 100 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR42.65
EUR 49.47 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    DEM-310GT
    271175
    • 1-port Mini-GBIC module for 1000BASE-LX (LC duplex)
    • Single-mode fibre 9/125µm up to 10 km
    • Hot-swappable
    • 5-year manufacturer's warranty
  • 20 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR58.70
EUR 68.09 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPSX
    400356
    • Hot swappable
    • Fibre power
    • Gigabit power
  • > 100 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR54.00
EUR 62.64 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPTX
    404932
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : RJ45
    • Range : 100 m
    • Product type : SFP module
  • 7 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR90.50
EUR 104.98 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPLX10
    405181
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
    • Range : 10 km
  • 1 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR83.50
EUR 96.86 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    GLC-FE-100FX=
    425504
    • Product type : SFP module
  • 11 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR156.80
EUR 181.89 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    GLC-GE-100FX=
    427862
    • Product type : SFP module
  • 73 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR163.70
EUR 189.89 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR369.00
EUR 428.04 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR80.50
EUR 93.38 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AXM761-10000S
    499546
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
    • Range : 550 m
  • 13 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR322.00
EUR 373.52 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR555.00
EUR 643.80 incl. VAT.