Network Cards

Filter by

Filter by

  • on stock (46)
  • Manufacturer

    • Allied Telesis (13)
    • Cisco (5)
    • D-Link (2)
    • Dell (8)
    • Delock (1)
    • Emulex (1)
    • Fujitsu (FSC) (6)
    • HP (3)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (14)
    • Intel (29)
    • Lenovo (23)
    • StarTech.com (20)
  • Price

    • < 140.00 (33)
    • 140.00 - 290.00 (33)
    • 290.00 - 430.00 (32)
    • >= 430.00 (28)
  • Availability

    • on stock (7)
    • 1 to 2 working days (39)
    • 3 to 5 working days (40)
    • On request (39)
  • Application

    • Client (2)
    • Desktop (33)
    • Server (86)
    • Storage (1)
    • Workstation (4)
  • Data transfer rate

    • 10 Mb/s (1)
    • 100 Mb/s (8)
    • 1000 Mb/s (52)
    • 2.5 Gb/s (2)
    • 5 Gb/s (1)
    • 10 Gb/s (45)
    • 25 Gb/s (4)
    • 40 Gb/s (4)
  • External connectors

    • 2 x RJ45 (3)
    • 2x SFP+ (1)
    • LC (6)
    • QSFP+ (3)
    • RJ45 (49)
    • SC (6)
    • SFP (3)
    • SFP+ (12)
    • SFP28 (3)
    • ST (1)
  • Bus

    • PCI-X (1)
    • PCI Express (10)
    • PCI Express x1 (26)
    • PCI Express x4 (30)
    • PCI Express x16 (1)
    • PCI Express x8 (27)
    • PCI Express 1.1 (2)
    • PCI Express 2.0 (11)
    • PCI Express 2.1 (9)
    • PCI Express 3.0 (21)
    • PCI (2)
    • Mini PCI Express (1)
    • PCI Express 2.0 8x (1)
  • Ports

    • 4 x 10/100/1000BASE-T (1)
    • 4 x SFP+ (1)
    • 1 (35)
    • 2 (41)
    • 4 (19)
    • 2 x LAN (1)
    • 4 x LAN (1)
  • Form factor

    • Low profile (75)
    • ATX (full height) (77)
    • - (1)
    • Plug-in module (8)
    • OCP 3.0 SFF (5)
  • Product type

    • Adapter (1)
    • Network card (122)
    • SFP module (2)
Results: 126
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR10.55
EUR 12.24 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-2711FX/ST-001
    412247
    • Fast Ethernet via fibre (multi-mode)
    • Plug and Play installation
    • Wake on LANn
  • 80 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR109.90
EUR 127.48 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    EXPI9301CTBLK
    457266
    • Application : Desktop
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • External connectors : RJ45
    • Bus : PCI Express 1.1, PCI Express x1
  • 72 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR25.55
EUR 29.64 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    E1G42ETBLK
    457267
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • External connectors : RJ45
    • Bus : PCI Express 2.0, PCI Express x4
  • 12 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR130.50
EUR 151.38 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    EXPI9301CT
    461057
    • Application : Desktop
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • External connectors : RJ45
    • Bus : PCI Express 1.1, PCI Express x1
  • 18 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR35.55
EUR 41.24 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    I210T1BLK
    5006750
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • External connectors : RJ45
    • Bus : PCI Express 2.1, PCI Express x1
  • 53 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR62.50
EUR 72.50 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    E10G42BTDABLK
    5011640
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • External connectors : SFP+
    • Bus : PCI Express 2.0, PCI Express x8
  • 3 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR308.00
EUR 357.28 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    X540T2BLK
    5016454
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • External connectors : RJ45
    • Bus : PCI Express 2.1, PCI Express x8
  • 50 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR370.00
EUR 429.20 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    S26361-F3067-L86
    5026018
    • Application : Desktop
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Bus : PCI Express x4
    • Ports : 2
  • 3 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR139.90
EUR 162.28 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    X710DA2
    5026210
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • External connectors : SFP+
    • Bus : PCI Express 3.0, PCI Express x8
  • 4 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR272.00
EUR 315.52 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    I350T2V2
    5026213
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • External connectors : RJ45
    • Bus : PCI Express 2.1, PCI Express x4
  • 22 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR139.90
EUR 162.28 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    I350T4V2
    5026215
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • External connectors : RJ45
    • Bus : PCI Express 2.1, PCI Express x4
  • On request
EUR178.50
EUR 207.06 incl. VAT.