Network Cards

Filter by

Filter by

  • on stock (37)
  • Manufacturer

    • Allied Telesis (9)
    • Cisco (8)
    • D-Link (2)
    • Dell (10)
    • Delock (1)
    • EXSYS (1)
    • Emulex (1)
    • Fujitsu (FSC) (7)
    • HP (1)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (12)
    • Intel (34)
    • Lenovo (19)
    • StarTech.com (17)
  • Price

    • < 140.00 (32)
    • 140.00 - 300.00 (32)
    • 300.00 - 450.00 (31)
    • >= 450.00 (28)
  • Availability

    • on stock (2)
    • 1 to 2 working days (35)
    • 3 to 5 working days (51)
    • On request (34)
  • Application

    • Client (2)
    • Desktop (25)
    • Notebook (1)
    • Server (86)
    • Storage (1)
    • Workstation (3)
  • Data transfer rate

    • 100 Mb/s (6)
    • 1000 Mb/s (47)
    • 10 Gb/s (44)
    • 25 Gb/s (1)
    • 40 Gb/s (5)
  • External connectors

    • 2 x RJ45 (2)
    • 2x SFP+ (1)
    • LC (6)
    • QSFP+ (4)
    • RJ45 (35)
    • RJ45 (8)
    • SC (5)
    • SFP (3)
    • SFP+ (14)
    • ST (1)
  • Bus

    • PCI-X (1)
    • PCI Express (11)
    • PCI Express x1 (22)
    • PCI Express x4 (29)
    • PCI Express x16 (1)
    • PCI Express x8 (27)
    • PCI Express 1.1 (2)
    • PCI Express 2.0 (10)
    • PCI Express 2.1 (11)
    • PCI Express 3.0 (19)
    • PCI (3)
    • Mini PCI Express (1)
    • ExpressCard (1)
    • PCI Express 2.0 8x (1)
  • Ports

    • 4 x 10/100/1000BASE-T (2)
    • 4 x SFP+ (1)
    • 1 (31)
    • 2 (40)
    • 4 (19)
    • 1 x LAN (1)
    • 2 x LAN (1)
    • 4 x LAN (1)
  • Form factor

    • Low profile (71)
    • ATX (full height) (71)
    • - (1)
    • Internal (1)
    • Plug-in module (7)
  • Product type

    • Adapter (1)
    • Expansion (1)
    • Network card (118)
    • SFP module (2)
Results: 123
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR11.85
EUR 14.10 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-2711FX/ST-001
    412247
    • Fast Ethernet via fibre (multi-mode)
    • Plug and Play installation
    • Wake on LANn
  • 49 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR110.50
EUR 131.50 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    EXPI9301CTBLK
    457266
    • Application : Desktop
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • External connectors : RJ45
    • Bus : PCI Express 1.1, PCI Express x1
  • > 100 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR26.55
EUR 31.59 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    E1G42ETBLK
    457267
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • External connectors : RJ45
    • Bus : PCI Express 2.0, PCI Express x4
  • 82 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR125.80
EUR 149.70 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    EXPI9301CT
    461057
    • Application : Desktop
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • External connectors : RJ45
    • Bus : PCI Express 1.1, PCI Express x1
  • 81 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR34.55
EUR 41.11 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    I210T1BLK
    5006750
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • External connectors : RJ45
    • Bus : PCI Express 2.1, PCI Express x1
  • > 100 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR63.70
EUR 75.80 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    E10G42BTDABLK
    5011640
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • External connectors : SFP+
    • Bus : PCI Express 2.0, PCI Express x8
  • > 100 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR222.00
EUR 264.18 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    X540T2BLK
    5016454
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • External connectors : RJ45
    • Bus : PCI Express 2.1, PCI Express x8
  • 80 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR299.00
EUR 355.81 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    S26361-F3067-L86
    5026018
    • Application : Desktop
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Bus : PCI Express x4
    • Ports : 2
  • 9 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR143.80
EUR 171.12 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    X710DA2
    5026210
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • External connectors : SFP+
    • Bus : PCI Express 3.0, PCI Express x8
  • 13 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR252.00
EUR 299.88 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    I350T2V2
    5026213
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • External connectors : RJ45
    • Bus : PCI Express 2.1, PCI Express x4
  • 29 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR128.60
EUR 153.03 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    I350T4V2
    5026215
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • External connectors : RJ45
    • Bus : PCI Express 2.1, PCI Express x4
  • 1 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR324.00
EUR 385.56 incl. VAT.