Fiber Optic Cables

Filter by

Filter by

  • Promo prices (60)
  • on stock (211)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARP (1)
    • ARTICONA (209)
    • Delock (5)
    • EFB Elektronik (39)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (3)
    • LINDY (37)
    • Lenovo (3)
    • StarTech.com (22)
  • Price

    • < 20.00 (97)
    • 20.00 - 40.00 (126)
    • 40.00 - 100.00 (80)
    • >= 100.00 (16)
  • Availability

    • on stock (206)
    • 1 to 2 working days (5)
    • 3 to 5 working days (97)
    • On request (11)
  • Connectors

    • E2000 | LC (1)
    • E2000 | SC (1)
    • LC | LC (138)
    • LC | SC (49)
    • LC | ST (44)
    • LSH | LC (2)
    • LSH | LSH (1)
    • MPO | LC (4)
    • MPO | MPO (7)
    • SC | SC (31)
    • ST | SC (19)
    • ST | ST (22)
  • FO mode

    • Single mode (21)
    • Multimode (154)
  • Cable length (m)

    • 0.5 (14)
    • 1 (52)
    • 1.5 (1)
    • 2 (53)
    • 3 (48)
    • 4 (1)
    • 5 (46)
    • 7 (2)
    • 7.5 (16)
    • 10 (40)
    • 15 (21)
    • 20 (15)
    • 25 (2)
    • 30 (2)
    • 50 (1)
    • 100 (2)
    • 200 (2)
  • Colour

    • Aqua (2)
    • Heather violet (33)
    • Yellow (21)
    • Orange (66)
    • Turquoise (43)
    • Purple (1)
  • Transmission

    • Simplex (1)
    • Duplex (174)
  • Fibre diameter

    • 9 / 125 µm (single-mode) (61)
    • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (234)
    • 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (23)
  • Fibre type

    • OS1 (4)
    • OS1 / OS2 (9)
    • OS2 (47)
    • OM1 (23)
    • OM2 (65)
    • OM3 (80)
    • OM4 (72)
    • OM5 (18)
  • LED

    • Yes (2)
    • No (256)
  • Product type

    • Patch cable (fibre) (319)
Results: 319
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    186259
    186259
    • FO mode : Multimode
    • Connectors : SC | SC
    • Cable length : 1 m
    • Colour : Orange
  • 54 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 17.55

EUR2.55
EUR 3.03 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    217829
    217829
    • FO mode : Multimode
    • Connectors : ST | ST
    • Cable length : 15 m
    • Colour : Orange
  • 4 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 35.55

EUR7.55
EUR 8.98 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

EUR 9.99

EUR3.00
EUR 3.57 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    278132
    278132
    • 2 m duplex, sheath 125 µm
    • Dust protection
    • Lock mechanism
    • Top quality
  • 77 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 21.55

EUR3.55
EUR 4.22 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    535726
    446723
    • 2 m duplex, OM3, 125 µm
    • Fibre power with LC/LSH connector
    • Top quality
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 24.55

EUR6.55
EUR 7.79 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

EUR 26.55

EUR1.55
EUR 1.84 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

EUR 34.55

EUR14.00
EUR 16.66 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911741
    5019599
    • 15 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with LC/ST connector
    • Top quality
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 74.50

EUR24.55
EUR 29.21 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911743
    5019601
    • 20 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with LC/ST connector
    • Top quality
  • 32 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 56.00

EUR26.55
EUR 31.59 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911788
    5019626
    • 20 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with SC connector
    • Top quality
  • 16 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 56.00

EUR26.55
EUR 31.59 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911861
    5019672
    • 20 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with ST connector
    • Top quality
  • 53 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 56.00

EUR16.00
EUR 19.04 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

EUR 24.50

EUR4.55
EUR 5.41 incl. VAT.