FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 1m

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 1m

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 1m

  • 1m duplex, OM4, 125µm
  • Fibre performance with SC plug
  • Top quality

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
723780
880455

> 100 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR23.55
EUR28.02incl. VAT.
remove
add

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 1m

With the ARTICONA 723780 fibre optic patch cable you and your team will be well-equipped and ready for the workday. The 1m long fibre optic patch cable comes in heather violet and provides you with a secure, fast and simple connection. The fibre type is OM4. The fibre diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). It has a duplex transmission. It connects ports.

Get great quality now — with our extensive assortment of low-cost own-brand products!

Our patch cables meet high standards of quality and are 100% tested. Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • SC | SC
Cable length
  • 1 m
Colour
  • Heather violet
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM4
LED
  • No

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • SC | SC
Cable length
  • 1 m
Colour
  • Heather violet
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM4
LED
  • No

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 1m

With the ARTICONA 723780 fibre optic patch cable you and your team will be well-equipped and ready for the workday. The 1m long fibre optic patch cable comes in heather violet and provides you with a secure, fast and simple connection. The fibre type is OM4. The fibre diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). It has a duplex transmission. It connects ports.

Get great quality now — with our extensive assortment of low-cost own-brand products!

Our patch cables meet high standards of quality and are 100% tested. Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 1m